THEE ONE-AH!!! (aznparagon) wrote,
THEE ONE-AH!!!
aznparagon

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Blast! =)


Which Family Guy Character are you? Take the Quiz!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 11 comments

Deleted comment

YES!!! Torry is a Stewie cuz Torry owns! like me YAY! hahaha... Family Guy definately kicks my ass...

Stewie: Where do you think you're going? I've defiled myself, I need to be cleaned!

((Peter sprays Stewie with hose))

Stewie: Ahh, blast! I'm frozen! I'm hypothermic... ((looks down)) Bloody hell, i'm a woman!

=)

Deleted comment

He's definately my favorite... either Stewie or Homer Simpson... but everybody likes Homer, so I'm gonna side with Stewie...

Stewie: There getting nude... no I mustn't watch, it's not the proper... woah! I must say... nice ones Janine... and look at Lisa and all of her curvacious glory. Well heavens, it seems that my wee wee has been stricken with rigamortis.

hehe

Deleted comment

Deleted comment

Just because I live so close to Canada... this one sticks out...

Toronto? Why should we leave America to visit America junior?

--Homer

Deleted comment

Poor Canada indeed... but it's an awesome awesome place to visit..

Deleted comment

Heh I wouldn't have expected you to being in Colorado... i'll take ya there... lets go...

Deleted comment

Alright fine then... we wont go to Canada... we'll go horse back riding instead hahahah...

Deleted comment

hahaha we'll definately be the whitest asians ever... YAY FOR WHITE ASIANS! hahah
Or maybe you're just awesome cuz of your sexy eye...

Deleted comment

Mmmm your sexy self...

Mmmm scary n mysterious eye...

Mmmm sexy n mysterious growl... ::drools:: hah
I knew you'd love it, lol
Oh yes, I owe it all to Lacey for these moments of entertainment... thank you Lacey...